Reference & AI

AFI 11-202V2_ACCSUP_SHAWAFBSUP

Air Force

AIRCREW STANDARDIZATION/EVALUATION PROGRAM

Reviewed by Guilherme Correia, active-duty U.S. Air Force

AFI 11-202V2_ACCSUP_SHAWAFBSUP, "AIRCREW STANDARDIZATION/EVALUATION PROGRAM", is a Department of the Air Force publication, dated August 3, 2021.

Published

August 3, 2021

OPR

ShawAFB

ShawAFB

Official document

Open the PDF

on static.e-publishing.af.mil

AFI 11-202V2_ACCSUP_SHAWAFBSUP — index record

NumberAFI 11-202V2_ACCSUP_SHAWAFBSUP
TitleAIRCREW STANDARDIZATION/EVALUATION PROGRAM
PublishedAugust 3, 2021
Certified currentAugust 3, 2021
Office of primary responsibilityShawAFB
Issued byShawAFB (Base level)
Status on the indexCurrent
Last index actionRewrite, August 3, 2021
Source indexAir Force e-Publishing
Index last readOctober 20, 2026

Copied from Air Force e-Publishing (index). The publication itself is the authority; this page does not summarize or interpret it. Verify the current edition on the index before acting.

Other AFI publications nearby in the series

829 AFI records on the Air Force index. Search the full index.

Works of the United States Government are not subject to copyright (17 U.S.C. § 105). This site is not affiliated with the Department of the Air Force or any government agency.

Air Force index

REF: AFI 11-202V2_ACCSUP_SHAWAFBSUP, effective August 3, 2021

Air Force e-Publishing — AFI 11-202V2_ACCSUP_SHAWAFBSUP

This is an index record, not the publication. The official PDF is the authority; verify the current edition before acting.

Reviewed by Guilherme Correia · Military Toolkit editorial

Open the official PDF